Royal Bank Of Scotland

REGISTER / LOGIN








































































Bookmark and Share
office (at) shredskerala (dot) org  0484-6510245 / 9946808364 / 9645081534

2013 Batch Registration Open       


2012 Outside Registration Open







Refresh [F5] for
latest News




EXPERIENCED PROFESSIONALS


SUBMIT YOUR RESUME





office (at) shredskerala (dot) org 9946808364 / 9645081534

Urgent Requirement-JAVA experienced S/W Dvpmt. candidates
Web Hosting Experience
C#.Net 1-2 years

C#.Net 0-2yrs

C,C++ 1-2+Years

Core Java / WordPress Developers 2+ years - Immediate requirement

J2EE Senior / Lead Developers 36Years

Experienced Java Developers : 1.5 - 3 Years

Experienced C/C++ Developers : 1.5 - 3 Years

Java Developer and GUI/UX/UI Developer/Designers

Coldfusion Requirement

System Engineer Experienced Recruitment: 1.5-2.5years

Software Engineer(PHP) Experienced Recruitment: 2-2.5years

Java Developer Experienced Recruitment: 1-2years

C/Unix, C++/Unix , Core Java Experienced Recruitment : 1-3years

Linux & Windows Server Administration : 1-6 years Experience




Sl No        Name
1    SHARATH    MATHEW
2    NIVIN    JOSHY
3    BEYON    GEORGE
4    Soniya    varghese
5    ANAGHA    VARMA
6    SARANYA     SASIDHARAN
7    ASHBIN    CHERIAN
8    POORNIMA    KAMATH
9    JAYALAKSHMI    RAMALINGAM
10    GEENA    JOHN
11    SYAMINI    V
12    Jayasree     PB
13    REGA    R
14    CHINCHU    S
15    NEENA     ANTONY
16    ANISHA    A
17    VISHNU    M
18    SARA    BABU
19    ILLAKKIYA    ROY.F.X
20    ELBIN    JOSEPH
21    Nithish    Mathew
22    FIONA    B J
23    SREELAKSHMI     S
24    Atul     Ganesh S
25    ALWIN     SUNIL
26    SARATH    ASHOK
27    AMRUTHA     PRINCE
28    JINU     ELIZABETH K J
29    Chidambaran     N R
30    VIRGIN     VARGHESE
31    MARIA    THOMAS
32    RINU ELIZABETH     GEORGE
33    MERIN SUSAN    THOMAS
34    SUMESH     S
35    SWATHI    VENUGOPAL
36    PRASANTH    RAJAPPAN
37    SREEJITH    R
38    VEENA    M
39    Merlin Abraham     Plavelil
40    SHARON CHRISTY    K FRANCIS
41    SREEVIDYA    N
42    ABHISHEK     G
43    RAJALAKSHMI    S
44    ALEENA    JOSE
45    S    GOPIKA
46    GEORGE     KURIAN
47    KIRAN    LYNUS
48    MAYA     S
49    BASIL    GEORGE
50    JIBIN B KURIAN    KURIAN
51    SHIYAMOL    K.S
52    N I SANJAY    MENON
53    AMRITHA P    HARIDAS
54    Nithin    Thomas
55    JERIN    CHACKO
56    BONY     THOMAS
57    AKHIL C    NAIR
58    PHILIP    JOSE
59    KUNNAPPALLY MINNU     BENNY
60    Niroshma    Nath
61    I     JENEFER
62    AJAY    CHANDARN
63    SREELESH    C V
64    KRISHNAPRASAD    T.P
65    ARUN     V MENON
66    ANOOP    KOSHY
67    ALEX    JOSEPH
68    SHEJA    VARKEY
69    HENA     MARIA
70    RAHUL     NATH P
71    SARATH    T S
72    EBIN    EAPEN
73    ROSE MARY    XAVIER
74    AMRUTHA    N SHENOY
75    ARUN    GOPAL
76    KUSSAL     JOY

Final Selection List- Test 0n 30th January